Show Map Map
State:
City:
ZIP:
 
Cancel
GO
Boys Boys
V
JV
Girls Girls
V
JV

2022-23 TEAM STANDINGS

# Team Location GP W-L Win %
1 Boys Varsity Football Cocoa, FL 1 1 - 0 1.0
2 Academy 1 FL 1 0 - 1 .00
3 Orange Park Orange Park, FL 5 0 - 5 .00
4 Nease Panthers Ponte Vedra, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
5 Northview Chiefs Bratt, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
6 Northwest Christian Miami, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
7 Northwestern Miami, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
8 Oak Ridge Pioneers Orlando, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
9 Oakleaf Knights Orange Park, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
10 Olympia Titans Orlando, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
11 Olympic Heights Boca Raton, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
12 Osceola Kowboys Kissimmee, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
13 Mosley Dolphins Lynn Haven, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
14 Palatka Panthers Palatka, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
15 Palm Bay Pirates Melbourne, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
16 Palm Beach Central Broncos Wellington, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
17 Pasco Pirates Dade City, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
18 Pine Forest Eagles Pensacola, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
19 Piper Sunrise, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
20 Ponte Vedra Sharks Ponte Vedra, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
21 Reagan Doral, FL 4 0 - 4 .00
22 Rickards Raiders Tallahassee, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
23 Naples Golden Eagles Naples, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
24 Monarch Coconut Creek, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
25 Ridgeview Panthers Orange Park, FL 4 0 - 4 .00
26 Liberty County Bulldogs Bristol, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
27 Lakeland Christian Lakeland, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
28 Lakeland Dreadnaughts Lakeland, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
29 Lakewood Spartans St. Petersburg, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
30 Legacy Charter Eagles Ocoee, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
31 Legacy Christian Academy Seffner, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
32 Lely Trojans Naples, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
33 Liberty Chargers Kissimmee, FL 17 0 - 17 .00
34 Liberty Christian Sanford, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
35 Liberty Magnet School Vero Beach, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
36 Mitchell New Port Richey, FL 7 0 - 7 .00
37 Lincoln Park Greyhounds Fort Pierce, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
38 Lincoln Trojans Tallahassee, FL 14 0 - 14 .00
39 Mandarin Mustangs Jacksonville, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
40 Mariner Tritons Cape Coral, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
41 Marshall County Orlando, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
42 Matanzas Pirates Palm Coast, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
43 Melbourne Central Catholic Hustlers Melbourne, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
44 Menendez Falcons St. Augustine, FL 4 0 - 4 .00
45 Middleburg Broncos Middleburg, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
46 Ridge Community High School Davenport, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
47 Riverdale Country Day School Palm Bay, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
48 River Ridge Royal Knights New Port Richey, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
49 Wellington Wolverines Wellington, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
50 Titusville Terriers Titusville, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
51 Tocoi Creek Toros St. Augustine, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
52 Trenton Tigers Trenton, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
53 Triad Sarasota, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
54 Trinity Christian Eagles Deltona, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
55 Union County Tigers Lake Butler, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
56 Venice Indians Venice, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
57 Vernon Yellow Jackets Vernon, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
58 Wesley Chapel Wesley Chapel, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
59 Taylor Wildcats Pierson, FL 6 0 - 6 .00
60 West Boca Raton Bulls Boca Raton, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
61 West Orange Warriors Winter Garden, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
62 Western Wildcats Davie, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
63 Westminster Christian Warriors Palmetto Bay, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
64 Westside Wolverines Jacksonville, FL 8 0 - 8 .00
65 Wildwood Wildcats Wildwood, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
66 Winter Haven Blue Devils Winter Haven, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
67 Wiregrass Ranch Wesley Chapel, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
68 Zarephath Academy 1 FL 1 0 - 1 .00
69 The Villages Charter Buffalo The Villages, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
70 Sunset Miami, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
71 Lake Weir Hurricanes Ocala, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
72 Southridge Miami, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
73 Riverside Generals Jacksonville, FL 6 0 - 6 .00
74 Robinson Knights Tampa, FL 5 0 - 5 .00
75 Royal Palm Beach Wildcats Royal Palm Beach, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
76 Santa Fe Raiders Alachua, FL 4 0 - 4 .00
77 Santaluces Lantana, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
78 Satellite Scorpions Satellite Beach, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
79 Sebring Blue Streaks Sebring, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
80 South Sumter Raiders Bushnell, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
81 Southeast Seminoles Bradenton, FL 5 0 - 5 .00
82 Southwest Eagles Miami, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
83 Sunlake Land O Lakes, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
84 Spanish River Boca Raton, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
85 Springstead Spring Hill, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
86 Spruce Creek Hawks Port Orange, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
87 St. Augustine St. Johns, FL 4 0 - 4 .00
88 St. Joseph Flashes St. Augustine, FL 10 0 - 10 .00
89 Stanton Jacksonville, FL 4 0 - 4 .00
90 Steinbrenner Warriors Lutz, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
91 Stranahan Fort Lauderdale, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
92 Suncoast Riviera Beach, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
93 Lake Worth Lake Worth, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
94 Lake Wales Highlanders Lake Wales, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
95 Academy of the Holy Names Tampa, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
96 Creekside Knights St. Johns, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
97 Christs Church Academy Jacksonville, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
98 Circle Christian Centurions Winter Park, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
99 Clay Blue Devils Green Cove Springs, FL 4 0 - 4 .00
100 Clearwater Clearwater, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
101 Cocoa Tigers Cocoa, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
102 Columbia Tigers Lake City, FL 7 0 - 7 .00
103 Columbus Explorers Miami, FL 7 0 - 7 .00
104 Covenant Christian Lions Panama City, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
105 Crestview Bulldogs Crestview, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
106 Cherokee Orlando, FL 5 0 - 5 .00
107 Davenport Broncos Davenport, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
108 Discovery Lake Alfred, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
109 Divine Savior Academy (Doral) Doral, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
110 Dunbar Tigers Fort Myers, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
111 Durant Cougars Plant City, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
112 East Lake Eagles Tarpon Springs, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
113 Eastside Rams Gainesville, FL 4 0 - 4 .00
114 ECS Sentinels Fort Myers, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
115 Edgewood Indians Merritt Island, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
116 Chiles Timberwolves Tallahassee, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
117 Chaminade-Madonna Hollywood, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
118 Englewood Rams Jacksonville, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
119 Beachside Montessori Village Hollywood, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
120 American Collegiate Academy Legion Clearwater, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
121 Archbishop Carroll Bulldogs Miami, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
122 Archbishop Curley Miami, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
123 Atlantic *not valid* Melbourne, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
124 Baker County Wildcats Glen St. Mary, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
125 Barron Collier Cougars Naples, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
126 Bartow Yellow Jackets Bartow, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
127 Bartram Trail Bears St. Johns, FL 4 0 - 4 .00
128 Berean Christian Bulldogs West Palm Beach, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
129 Centennial Port St. Lucie, FL 14 0 - 14 .00
130 Bishop Kenny CrusadersCrusaders Jacksonville, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
131 Blueboy Football Jacksonville, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
132 Booker T. Washington Wildcats Pensacola, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
133 Boys Town Oviedo, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
134 Boys Varsity Football Jacksonville, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
135 Brandon Brandon, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
136 Buchholz Bobcats Gainesville, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
137 Cardinal Gibbons Fort Lauderdale, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
138 Cardinal Newman West Palm Beach, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
139 Edison Miami, FL 6 0 - 6 .00
140 Episcopal Eagles Jacksonville, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
141 Lake Region Eagle Lake, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
142 Jesuit Tigers Tampa, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
143 Hollis Christian Academy 1 FL 1 0 - 1 .00
144 Holy Trinity Episcopal Melbourne, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
145 Homestead Broncos Homestead, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
146 Hudson Cobras Hudson, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
147 IMG Academy Ascenders Bradenton, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
148 Immokalee Indians Immokalee, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
149 Jefferson County Tigers Monticello, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
150 Jefferson Dragons Tampa, FL 8 0 - 8 .00
151 John Carroll Fort Pierce, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
152 Heritage Panthers Palm Bay, FL 5 0 - 5 .00
153 Jones Fightin' Tigers Orlando, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
154 Kathleen Red Devils Lakeland, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
155 Key West Conchs Key West, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
156 Lafayette Perry, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
157 Lake Brantley Patriots Altamonte Springs, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
158 Lake Buena Vista Vipers Orlando, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
159 Lake Gibson Braves Lakeland, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
160 Lake Howell Silver Hawks Winter Park, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
161 Lake Minneola Hawks Minneola, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
162 Hillcrest Ocala, FL 12 0 - 12 .00
163 Heritage Christian Eagles Kissimmee, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
164 Evans Trojans Orlando, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
165 Gainesville HurricanesHurricanes Gainesville, FL 4 0 - 4 .00
166 Flagler Palm Coast Bulldogs Palm Coast, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
167 Fleming Island Golden Eagles Orange Park, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
168 Forest Hill Falcons West Palm Beach, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
169 Fort Meade Miners Fort Meade, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
170 Fort Myers Green Wave Fort Myers, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
171 Fort White Indians Fort White, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
172 Franklin County Seahawks Eastpoint, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
173 Freedom Kissimmee, FL 3 0 - 3 .00
174 Freeport Bulldogs Freeport, FL 4 0 - 4 .00
175 Gateway Panthers Kissimmee, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
176 Hardee Wildcats Wauchula, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
177 Geneva Knights Winter Park, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
178 Gibbs St. Petersburg, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
179 Glades Central Raiders Belle Glade, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
180 Golden Gate Titans Naples, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
181 Gulf New Port Richey, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
182 Gulf Coast Sharks Naples, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
183 Haines City Haines City, FL 2 0 - 2 .00
184 Halifax Knights Daytona Beach, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
185 Hamilton County Trojans Jasper, FL 1 0 - 1 .00
186 Zephyrhills Christian Warriors Zephyrhills, FL 1 0 - 1 .00